Westside Fruit Ltd, Booker

Westside Fruit Ltd
Clay Lane
SL7 3DJ Booker
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01494 530613
Fax:
01494 463819
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
WESTSIDE FRUIT LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE FARM SHOP CLAY LANE, SL7 3DJ, BOOKER, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
01600391
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WESTSIDE FRUITERERS LIMITED
WESTSIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Booker farm shop suppliers of fresh fruit, vegetables and salads as well as a Florists and Gift Shop.


Keywords:
Greengrocers, Fresh Vegetables, Fruit, Greengrocers and Fruit Sellers, Fruit and Vegetable Stores, Grocers, Grocery Stores, Grocery Shops, Specialty Grocery Store, Sellers
Westside Fruit Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Westside Fruit Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Clay Lane
    SL7 3DJ  Booker
  2. UNIT 6C ABBEY BUSINESS CENTRE 22-24 THE ROW
    HP14 3JS  Lane End
  3. 2 Whitelands Road
    HP12 3EQ  High Wycombe
  4. 31 Dashwood Avenue
    HP12 3DZ  High Wycombe
  5. 77 GREEN STREET
    HP11 2RF  High Wycombe
  6. 3 Lynford Parade
    HP15 6RW  Holmer Green
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies